?

Log in

 
 
30 May 2030 @ 07:03 pm
 
Friend's only.
Sorry
Want to read what's going on?
Add me
and leave a nice little comment so that I'll add you back.
 
 
 
Lizzhugwhore428 on May 30th, 2007 11:43 pm (UTC)
:-P
Skyeslashwhores on May 31st, 2007 09:45 am (UTC)
You're added woman!
(no subject) - purple7parade on May 31st, 2007 01:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slashwhores on May 31st, 2007 11:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hugwhore428 on May 31st, 2007 02:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
every1luvslyss on June 1st, 2007 09:49 am (UTC)
i love your stories

please add me
every1luvslyss on June 5th, 2007 09:03 pm (UTC)
you added me and i still cant read the story :[
Skyeslashwhores on June 5th, 2007 09:26 pm (UTC)
That's weird, I wonder why you can't.
Everything is locked for friends only....
What's it saying to you?
every1luvslyss on June 5th, 2007 11:28 pm (UTC)
it still says that the story is for friends only
Skyeslashwhores on June 7th, 2007 10:33 pm (UTC)
I re-added you. Does it work now? Sorry I don't know why it isn't working. :(
kalte_x_sonne on June 7th, 2007 03:23 pm (UTC)
I don't really get LJ but I think I added you ^^
Skyeslashwhores on June 7th, 2007 10:34 pm (UTC)
Yup you added me and I added you back ^_^
heavensentmeheavensent1585 on June 8th, 2007 01:11 am (UTC)
hey I love the story accidents!!!! I added u, would u add me back?
Skyeslashwhores on June 8th, 2007 08:36 am (UTC)
It's definitely done!
joey_rocksjoey_rocks on June 8th, 2007 10:22 pm (UTC)
iyaa, i added ya would ya add me bkk plz? would like 2 read ya accidents happens story!!!! thanks. lvv mee xoxo
Skyeslashwhores on June 9th, 2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
You're added :) You're welcome.
moonsphnxmoonsphnx on June 9th, 2007 04:42 am (UTC)
I would love to continue to read your fics esp. accidents happen. Could you please add me? Thanks!!
Skyeslashwhores on June 9th, 2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
Yessss I could add you and I did.
You're welcome ^_^
Stephaniecelestialmnky on June 9th, 2007 07:35 pm (UTC)
hey could you add me? I want to read your fics! haha
Skyeslashwhores on June 9th, 2007 07:44 pm (UTC)
Yup Yup, added!
every1luvslyss on June 9th, 2007 11:57 pm (UTC)
its still not working :[
Skyeslashwhores on June 15th, 2007 03:26 am (UTC)
:( Hun. I don't know why it isn't working. have you looked at the FAQ?
dkfjasdhfsdf;deadxendx on June 15th, 2007 02:27 am (UTC)
i love your stories.
add me back, please?
=]
Skyeslashwhores on June 15th, 2007 03:28 am (UTC)
Added :)
Shark Freakirish_sharkgirl on June 15th, 2007 09:31 am (UTC)
Could you please add me? Bmore O's fans gotta stick together ^^...and Im curious about that Joel/Benji story you have going
Skyeslashwhores on June 15th, 2007 10:41 am (UTC)
Added :)

Fuck, i kinda stalked you onto your myspace.
and saw you also like QAF.
sooo Os fans and QAF fans
:-D
(no subject) - irish_sharkgirl on June 15th, 2007 06:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slashwhores on June 15th, 2007 09:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - irish_sharkgirl on June 15th, 2007 09:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slashwhores on June 15th, 2007 11:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Diaheartliefriendz on June 15th, 2007 06:34 pm (UTC)
i read your one story and it was really amazing.
you're an amazing writer. =]
Skyeslashwhores on June 15th, 2007 09:45 pm (UTC)
Aw thank you!

You're so added ^_^
(no subject) - heartliefriendz on June 16th, 2007 01:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Skyeslashwhores on June 16th, 2007 10:20 am (UTC)
You're added hun.
Jennifer Sarahxkissxbangx1 on June 16th, 2007 09:19 pm (UTC)
I want to read the Benji&Joel storyy!
Off to add you. :D
Skyeslashwhores on June 16th, 2007 09:54 pm (UTC)
Added! :)
spazzy_roo: bren: oo candyspazzy_roo on June 17th, 2007 07:22 pm (UTC)
Hey, I just read chapter 26 of Accidents and I love it. Add me please so I can read the other chapters?

Also, do you have a beta? I noticed a few small errors and if you don't have a beta, I'd be more than willing to beta for you.
Skyeslashwhores on June 17th, 2007 08:05 pm (UTC)
Thanks :)
You're definitely added.
Nope I don't have a beta. :(
I'd love it if you can.
You can reach me at fairytaleofshee
Kimber: Brokengrandnature04 on June 18th, 2007 05:17 am (UTC)
Hello! I hear that you are wonderful, and I would like to confirm that belief!! hehe!
Skyeslashwhores on June 18th, 2007 07:31 am (UTC)
I try haha.
added.
toyatezuka: pic#54110374toyatezuka on June 19th, 2007 08:01 am (UTC)
Reply sppn plz!
Hey! i just find a new community that you post your story too....
Just yesterday and i found out that i need to send you comment first....
So here i'am.
I most favourite interest is mpreg or pregnancy......
And i love winchesters characters but i now i want to try read other story too with different characters so that there will be more mpreg story for everyone to read.
Cause it up to us to support the mpreg as most people think it weird.
But to me i just love it and i hope you give me the chance soon to read your story......
Don't wprry cause after i finish reading i will for sure give you the comment you deserve because it the most i can do to support mpreg author....
Please if you have MSN, Please add me at toyatezuka@hotmail.com
Would love to talk to you. If not online then maybe through email....
I don't know how you can send me your story so please tell me in detail in how okay.....
Hope to hear from you soon.....
Skyeslashwhores on June 19th, 2007 08:53 am (UTC)
Re: Reply sppn plz!
Hello, Sorry that you caught me right after I made my writing journal friends only. The good news is that, I definitely added you to my friends list so you can read previous chapters. I have put all my writing into my memories and it is organized perfectly for convince of the readers. I hope you find what you're looking for.

You can reach me on MSN at Shee220@hotmail.com, please be patient. I do not get on lot.
radium_eyesradium_eyes on June 19th, 2007 09:15 pm (UTC)
Hello
Well, I really love your stories and I'd love to read more (Accidents Happen. <333)So it would be really, /really/, nice of you to add me. =]
<33
Skyeslashwhores on June 19th, 2007 09:34 pm (UTC)
Re: Hello
You're added hun :)


Wow i didn't know so many people read the story lol.
true_untruetrue_untrue on June 19th, 2007 09:46 pm (UTC)
Hey am new 2 LJ and i luv ur stories plz add me !?!
Skyeslashwhores on June 21st, 2007 05:37 am (UTC)
Added
radium_eyesradium_eyes on June 20th, 2007 12:32 am (UTC)
Oi, you have no idea what I had to go through to read the other chapters (before you friended me).
There was some community where if you scrolled back what seemed like five-hundred thousand (not really, it just seemed that way) I could read the previous ones. So I scrolled back for /forever/, FINALLY found the first entry (did a little dance, of course) and started from there, I got to, like, 20 I think but I couldn't do it anymore 'cause I kept skipping over them. Yeah...It was a pain (totally worth it though) (...kind of like buttsecks. <3 =] )

Anyway, thanks for adding me. <3 I can read the rest in peace! (-dances some more-)
Skyeslashwhores on June 21st, 2007 05:40 am (UTC)
AW :( Sorry about that but at least you're added now and you can read with ease :)

It was no problem hun <3
Ashleygeeky_ginger on June 21st, 2007 03:46 am (UTC)
I'm interested in reading your fics....please add me. :-)
Skyeslashwhores on June 21st, 2007 05:37 am (UTC)
You're added :)
(no subject) - geeky_ginger on June 21st, 2007 11:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
seventhxdeceitseventhxdeceit on June 28th, 2007 05:05 am (UTC)
Hi

I'd like to read your fics. The Benji/Joel one from what I've read is well written. So please add me.

XOXO
Skyeslashwhores on June 28th, 2007 07:52 am (UTC)
Hello
Thanks :)

You're added.
(Deleted comment)
Skyeslashwhores on July 6th, 2007 07:28 am (UTC)
Added :)
wordnerd: ajay & gavin intimate embracewordnerd21 on July 7th, 2007 12:59 pm (UTC)
Hello

I love Accidents Happen so much! Could you add me please so I can catch up on the last three chapters? I'm having serious twincest mpreg withdrawl.

Thanks!
Skyeslashwhores on July 7th, 2007 07:07 pm (UTC)
Added!
(no subject) - ishqjones on April 6th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)